• Termine

    Jun
    11
    Do
    19:00 Ausbildung @ Gerätehaus
    Ausbildung @ Gerätehaus
    Jun 11 um 19:00 – 21:00
    Dienstplan 2017
    Jun
    25
    Do
    19:00 Ausbildung @ Gerätehaus
    Ausbildung @ Gerätehaus
    Jun 25 um 19:00 – 21:00
    Dienstplan 2017
  • Anmeldung für unseren Newsletter

    Liste(n) auswählen:

  • Bildergalerie

    1995, 6. Einsatz
    1995, 6. Einsatz
    1996, 3. Einsatz
    1998, 2. Einsatz
    1998, 2. Einsatz
    1998, 2. Einsatz
    1999, 4. Einsatz
    1999, 7. Einsatz
    2000, 6. Einsatz
    2000, 7. Einsatz
    2000, 9. Einsatz
    2001, 1. Einsatz
    2001, 6. Einsatz
    2001, 6. Einsatz
    2001, 6. Einsatz
    2002, 11. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 6. Einsatz
    2003, 6. Einsatz
    2003, 11. Einsatz
    2003, 11. Einsatz
    2003, 12. Einsatz
    2003, 12. Einsatz
    2004, 2. Einsatz
    2004, 2. Einsatz
    2004, 5. Einsatz
    2004, 5. Einsatz
    2004, 6. Einsatz
    2004, 9. Einsatz
    2004, 11. Einsatz
    2004, 12. Einsatz
    2004, 12. Einsatz
    2004, 12. Einsatz
    2004, 19. Einsatz
    2004, 19. Einsatz
    Einsatzübung um 1935
    Einsatzübung um 1935
    Einsatzübung 1995
    Einsatzübung 1995
    Einsatzübung 1995
    Einsatzübung 1996, PKW-Brand
    Einsatzübung 1996, PKW-Brand
    Einsatzübung 1999
    Einsatzübung 2000
    Einsatzübung 2000
    Einsatzübung 2001
    Einsatzübung 2001
    Beschreibung

Marolterode, 02.06.2007

03.06.07 (Wettkampf)

Aufstellung klein(2)1. Eberlei, M.
2. Sommer, M.
3. Meyer, Ch.
4. Olt M.
5. Hildebrandt, H.
6. Kropp, M.
7. Hildebrandt, K.
Pumpe:
ZL 1500

Männer
Platz
Mannschaft
Pumpe
1. Lauf
2. Lauf
Bestzeit
Wanderpokal
Durchschn.
Abstand
1
Stelzendorf
neu
k. W.
25,10
25,10
29,57
25,10
0,00
0,00
2
Wittgendorf 1
neu
25,84
26,09
25,84
25,97
0,74
0,74
3
Zella
neu
31,75
25,96
25,96
28,86
0,86
0,12
4
Gamstädt
neu
27,03
26,71
26,71
26,87
1,61
0,75
5
Marolterode
neu
26,87
28,67
26,87
27,77
1,77
0,16
6
Hachelbich
neu
30,21
28,73
28,73
29,47
3,63
1,86
7
Zedlitz
neu
29,20
32,07
29,20
30,64
4,10
0,47
8
Kleinbrüchter
neu
41,26
29,48
29,48
35,37
4,38
0,28
9
Ballhausen
neu
k. W.
31,64
31,64
31,64
6,54
0,08
10
Arnstadt
neu
k. W.
32,06
32,06
32,06
6,96
0,42
11
Vehra
neu
k. W.
33,29
33,29
33,29
8,19
1,23
12
Plaue / Neusiss
neu
54,82
34,81
34,81
44,82
9,71
1,52
13
Wittgendorf 2
neu
k. W.
36,28
36,28
36,28
11,18
1,13
14
Frienstedt
neu
37,56
k. W.
37,56
37,56
12,46
1,28
15
Hohenbergen
neu
64,76
43,71
43,71
54,24
18,61
6,15
1
Großwelsbach
alt
32,23
30,56
30,56
29,26
31,40
0,00
0,00
2
Elbingerode
alt
49,50
31,56
31,56
40,53
1,00
1,00
3
Ritteburg
alt
35,15
39,45
35,15
37,30
4,59
3,59
Frauen

 

Platz
Mannschaft
Pumpe
1. Lauf
2. Lauf
Bestzeit
Wanderpokal
Durchschn.
Abstand
1
Stelzendorf
neu
56,04
32,03
32,03
36,20
44,04
0,00
0,00
2
Vehra
neu
33,21
k. W.
33,21
33,21
1,18
1,18
3
Marolterode
neu
42,59
35,37
35,37
38,98
3,34
2,16
4
Großwelsbach
neu
36,32
35,54
35,54
35,93
3,51
0,17
5
Zedlitz
neu
k. W.
36,21
36,21
36,21
4,18
0,67
6
Gamstädt
neu
66,48
40,23
40,23
53,36
8,20
4,02

Kommentare sind geschlossen.