• Termine

    Jul
    9
    Do
    19:00 Ausbildung @ Gerätehaus
    Ausbildung @ Gerätehaus
    Jul 9 um 19:00 – 21:00
    Dienstplan 2017
    Jul
    23
    Do
    19:00 Ausbildung @ Gerätehaus
    Ausbildung @ Gerätehaus
    Jul 23 um 19:00 – 21:00
    Dienstplan 2017
  • Anmeldung für unseren Newsletter

    Liste(n) auswählen:

  • Bildergalerie

    1995, 6. Einsatz
    1995, 6. Einsatz
    1996, 3. Einsatz
    1998, 2. Einsatz
    1998, 2. Einsatz
    1998, 2. Einsatz
    1999, 4. Einsatz
    1999, 7. Einsatz
    2000, 6. Einsatz
    2000, 7. Einsatz
    2000, 9. Einsatz
    2001, 1. Einsatz
    2001, 6. Einsatz
    2001, 6. Einsatz
    2001, 6. Einsatz
    2002, 11. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 2. Einsatz
    2003, 6. Einsatz
    2003, 6. Einsatz
    2003, 11. Einsatz
    2003, 11. Einsatz
    2003, 12. Einsatz
    2003, 12. Einsatz
    2004, 2. Einsatz
    2004, 2. Einsatz
    2004, 5. Einsatz
    2004, 5. Einsatz
    2004, 6. Einsatz
    2004, 9. Einsatz
    2004, 11. Einsatz
    2004, 12. Einsatz
    2004, 12. Einsatz
    2004, 12. Einsatz
    2004, 19. Einsatz
    2004, 19. Einsatz
    Einsatzübung um 1935
    Einsatzübung um 1935
    Einsatzübung 1995
    Einsatzübung 1995
    Einsatzübung 1995
    Einsatzübung 1996, PKW-Brand
    Einsatzübung 1996, PKW-Brand
    Einsatzübung 1999
    Einsatzübung 2000
    Einsatzübung 2000
    Einsatzübung 2001
    Einsatzübung 2001
    Beschreibung

Groß Plasten, 30.06.2007

01.07.07 (Wettkampf)

Aufstellung klein(2)1. Hildebrandt, H.
2. Sommer, M.
3. Plock, Ch.
4. John, B.
5. Koch, D.
6. Polzin, J. (Groß Dratow)
7. Hildebrandt, K.
Pumpe:
Fox 3

Männer

 

Platz
Mannschaft
Pumpe
1. Lauf
2. Lauf
Bestzeit
Durchschn.
Abstand
1
Plasten
Fox 3
30,36
26,06
26,06
28,21
0,00
0,00
2
Middelhagen
Fox 3
33,17
29,06
29,06
31,12
3,00
3,00
3
Groß Schoritz
Fox 3
37,32
31,73
31,73
34,53
5,67
2,67
4
Frienstedt
Fox 3
33,47
31,85
31,85
32,66
5,79
0,12
5
Groß Dratow
Fox 3
37,25
31,94
31,94
34,60
5,88
0,09
6
Göhren
Fox 3
40,45
36,51
36,51
38,48
10,45
4,57
7
Bollewick
Fox 3
54,67
36,96
36,96
45,82
10,90
0,45
8
Kirchdorf
Fox 3
58,39
37,13
37,13
47,76
11,07
0,17
9
Schwichtenberg
Fox 3
51,52
40,74
40,74
46,13
14,68
3,61
10
Abtshagen
Fox 3
41,52
62,65
41,52
52,09
15,46
0,78
11
Plasten 2
Fox 3
43,46
43,46
43,46
17,40
1,94
12
Heidhof
Fox 3
60,85
47,51
47,51
54,18
21,45
4,05
13
Mollenhagen
Fox 3
48,40
52,39
48,40
50,40
22,34
0,89
14
Golm
Fox 3
60,78
66,10
60,78
63,44
34,72
12,38
15
Ankershagen
Fox 3
130,00
64,80
64,80
97,40
38,74
4,02
16
Zierzow
Fox 3
65,94
65,94
65,94
39,88
1,14
17
Lehsten
Fox 3

 

Frauen
Platz
Mannschaft
Pumpe
1. Lauf
2. Lauf
Bestzeit
Durchschn.
Abstand
1
Groß Schoritz
Fox 3
52,66
41,42
41,42
47,04
0,00
0,00
2
Plasten
Fox 3
49,94
45,89
45,89
47,92
4,47
4,47
3
Bollewick
Fox 3
51,36
49,43
49,43
50,40
8,01
3,54
4
Lehsten
Fox 3
51,24
54,24
51,24
52,74
9,82
1,81
Jugend
Platz
Mannschaft
Pumpe
1. Lauf
2. Lauf
Bestzeit
Durchschn.
Abstand
1
Stove
Fox 3
23,73
22,40
22,40
23,07
0,00
0,00
2
Gadebusch
Fox 3
29,80
22,59
22,59
26,20
0,19
0,19
3
Groß Dratow
Fox 3
24,52
24,52
24,52
2,12
1,93
4
Plasten / Torgelow
Fox 3
28,34
28,34
28,34
5,94
3,82

Kommentare sind geschlossen.