Gamstädt, 19.07.2008
19.07.08 (Wettkampf)
1. Meyer, Ch.
2. Sommer, M.
3. Plock, Ch.
4. John, B.
5. Koch, D.
6. Göhring, R.
7. Kropp, M.
Pumpe:
ZL 1500
ZL 1500
Männer
Platz | Mannschaft | Pumpe | Bahn 1 | Bahn 2 | Bestzeit | Wanderp | Durchschn. | Abstand | |
1 | Nudersdorf 2 | ZL 1500 | 23,60 | 26,17 | 23,60 | kW | 24,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
2 | Team Thüringen | ZL 1500 | 23,61 | 25,42 | 23,61 | 24,52 | 0,01 | 0,01 | |
3 | Nudersdorf 1 | ZL 1500 | 25,35 | 23,89 | 23,89 | 24,62 | 0,29 | 0,28 | |
4 | Zella | ZL 1500 | 25,34 | 24,03 | 24,03 | 24,69 | 0,43 | 0,14 | |
5 | Hachelbich | ZL 1500 | 26,32 | 24,09 | 24,09 | 25,21 | 0,49 | 0,06 | |
6 | Großwelsbach | ZL 1500 | 26,96 | 24,12 | 24,12 | 25,54 | 0,52 | 0,03 | |
7 | Mihla | ZL 1500 | 29,57 | 24,18 | 24,18 | 26,88 | 0,58 | 0,06 | |
8 | Vehra | ZL 1500 | 27,42 | 25,04 | 25,04 | 26,23 | 1,44 | 0,86 | |
9 | Förtha | ZL 1500 | 26,89 | 25,26 | 25,26 | 26,08 | 1,66 | 0,22 | |
10 | Pferdingsleben | ZL 1500 | 30,57 | 25,32 | 25,32 | 27,95 | 1,72 | 0,06 | |
11 | Frienstedt | ZL 1500 | 25,35 | 27,46 | 25,35 | 26,41 | 1,75 | 0,03 | |
12 | Wittgendorf 1 | ZL 1500 | 27,01 | 27,56 | 27,01 | 27,29 | 3,41 | 1,66 | |
13 | Lauterhofen | ZL 1500 | 27,67 | 28,65 | 27,67 | 28,16 | 4,07 | 0,66 | |
14 | Zedlitz | ZL 1500 | 28,10 | 32,42 | 28,10 | 30,26 | 4,50 | 0,43 | |
15 | Marolterode | ZL 1500 | 28,32 | 29,46 | 28,32 | 28,89 | 4,72 | 0,22 | |
16 | Rhinow | ZL 1500 | 28,34 | 35,84 | 28,34 | 32,09 | 4,74 | 0,02 | |
17 | Kleinrettbach | ZL 1500 | 35,93 | 28,34 | 28,34 | 32,14 | 4,74 | 0,00 | |
18 | Wernshausen | ZL 1500 | 29,31 | 29,21 | 29,21 | 29,26 | 5,61 | 0,87 | |
19 | Helfta | ZL 1500 | 29,95 | – | 29,95 | 29,95 | 6,35 | 0,74 | |
20 | Tüttleben | ZL 1500 | 32,01 | 30,93 | 30,93 | 31,47 | 7,33 | 0,98 | |
21 | Rosperwenda | ZL 1500 | 31,45 | 31,98 | 31,45 | 31,72 | 7,85 | 0,52 | |
22 | Oelsnitz | ZL 1500 | 43,17 | 31,50 | 31,50 | 37,34 | 7,90 | 0,05 | |
23 | Untschen | ZL 1500 | 33,82 | 31,95 | 31,95 | 32,89 | 8,35 | 0,45 | |
24 | Hohengandern | ZL 1500 | 33,42 | 35,65 | 33,42 | 34,54 | 9,82 | 1,47 | |
25 | Gamstädt | ZL 1500 | 34,81 | 33,60 | 33,60 | 34,21 | 10,00 | 0,18 | |
26 | Dolgen | ZL 1500 | 40,20 | – | 40,20 | 40,20 | 16,60 | 6,60 | |
27 | Reinsdorf | ZL 1500 | – | 47,18 | 47,18 | 47,18 | 23,58 | 6,98 | |
28 | Zwickau Mitte | ZL 1500 | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
1 | Team-Tröföh | alt | – | 32,50 | 32,50 | 27,25 | 32,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
2 | Issersheiligen | alt | 35,82 | 34,11 | 34,11 | 34,97 | 1,61 | 1,61 | |
3 | Saupersdorf | alt | 46,21 | 41,18 | 41,18 | 43,70 | 8,68 | 7,07 | |
4 | Friemar | alt | 56,34 | 60,37 | 56,34 | 58,36 | 23,84 | 15,16 |
Frauen
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Pumpe
|
1. Lauf
|
2. Lauf
|
Bestzeit
|
Wanderpokal
|
Durchschn.
|
Abstand
|
|
1
|
Vehra
|
ZL 1500
|
–
|
30,60
|
30,60
|
30,60
|
0,00
|
0,00
|
|
2
|
Gamstädt
|
ZL 1500
|
33,4
|
–
|
33,40
|
33,40
|
2,80
|
2,80
|
|
3
|
Hohengandern
|
ZL 1500
|
–
|
35,43
|
35,43
|
35,43
|
4,83
|
2,03
|
Jugend
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Pumpe
|
1. Lauf
|
2. Lauf
|
Bestzeit
|
Wanderpokal
|
Durchschn.
|
Abstand
|
|
1
|
Förtha
|
ZL 1500
|
27,87
|
28,48
|
27,87
|
28,18
|
0,00
|
0,00
|
|
2
|
Hachelbich 1
|
ZL 1500
|
29,42
|
–
|
29,42
|
29,42
|
1,55
|
1,55
|
|
3
|
Pferdingsleben
|
ZL 1500
|
30,67
|
46,50
|
30,67
|
38,59
|
2,80
|
1,25
|
|
4
|
Gamstädt
|
ZL 1500
|
38,73
|
56,61
|
38,73
|
47,67
|
10,86
|
8,06
|
|
5
|
Hachelbich
|
ZL 1500
|
48,54
|
77,57
|
48,54
|
63,06
|
20,67
|
9,81
|
|
6
|
Cobstädt
|
ZL 1500
|
99,10
|
101,15
|
99,10
|
100,13
|
71,23
|
50,56
|