Stelzendorf, 04.07.2009
13.07.09 (Wettkampf)
1. Olt, M.
2. Sommer, M.
3. Plock, Ch.
4. Meyer, Ch.
5. John, B.
6. FF-Gamstädt
7. Kropp, M.
Männer
Platz | Mannschaft | Pumpe | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Bestzeit | Durchschn. | Abstand | |
1 | Gamstädt | Fox 2 | 25,46 | 23,06 | 23,06 | 24,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
2 | Frienstedt | Fox 2 | 24,54 | 24,23 | 24,23 | 24,39 | 1,17 | 1,17 |
3 | Marolterode | Fox 2 | 24,31 | 30,53 | 24,31 | 27,42 | 1,25 | 0,08 |
4 | Großwelsbach | Fox 2 | 24,97 | 26,77 | 24,97 | 25,87 | 1,91 | 0,66 |
5 | Wittgendorf | Fox 2 | 25,24 | 25,24 | 25,24 | 25,24 | 2,18 | 0,27 |
6 | Mengelrode | Fox 2 | 25,35 | 25,52 | 25,35 | 25,44 | 2,29 | 0,11 |
7 | Tüttleben | Fox 2 | 25,98 | 31,01 | 25,98 | 28,50 | 2,92 | 0,63 |
8 | Zedlitz | Fox 2 | 28,32 | 26,15 | 26,15 | 27,24 | 3,09 | 0,17 |
9 | Zella | Fox 2 | 29,39 | 26,26 | 26,26 | 27,83 | 3,20 | 0,11 |
10 | Ehrenberg | Fox 2 | 34,06 | 27,95 | 27,95 | 31,01 | 4,89 | 1,69 |
11 | Stelzendorf | Fox 2 | – | 28,10 | 28,10 | 28,10 | 5,04 | 0,15 |
12 | Tlucna | Fox 2 | 37,58 | 29,04 | 29,04 | 33,31 | 5,98 | 0,94 |
13 | Tegau | Fox 2 | 29,39 | 30,98 | 29,39 | 30,19 | 6,33 | 0,35 |
14 | Magwitz | Fox 2 | 54,27 | 29,88 | 29,88 | 42,08 | 6,82 | 0,49 |
15 | Mihla | Fox 2 | 31,62 | – | 31,62 | 31,62 | 8,56 | 1,74 |
16 | Hermsdorf | Fox 2 | 31,66 | 31,79 | 31,66 | 31,73 | 8,60 | 0,04 |
17 | Burkersdorf | Fox 2 | 32,31 | 33,21 | 32,31 | 32,76 | 9,25 | 0,65 |
18 | Remptendorf 1 | Fox 2 | 37,21 | 35,07 | 35,07 | 36,14 | 12,01 | 2,76 |
19 | Nyrany | Fox 2 | – | 37,84 | 37,84 | 37,84 | 14,78 | 2,77 |
20 | Triebes | Fox 2 | 44,60 | 42,55 | 42,55 | 43,58 | 19,49 | 4,71 |
21 | Team Stelzendorf | Fox 2 | – | 46,02 | 46,02 | 46,02 | 22,96 | 3,47 |
22 | Remptendorf 2 | Fox 2 | 55,88 | – | 55,88 | 55,88 | 32,82 | 9,86 |
1 | Gamstädt | DDR | 31,62 | 33,03 | 31,62 | 32,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
2 | Zedlitz | DDR | 32,10 | 35,22 | 32,10 | 33,66 | 0,48 | 0,48 |
3 | Thiemendorf | DDR | 56,06 | 35,07 | 35,07 | 45,57 | 3,45 | 2,97 |
4 | Magwitz | DDR | 35,57 | 35,39 | 35,39 | 35,48 | 3,77 | 0,32 |
5 | Zeutsch | DDR | – | 41,13 | 41,13 | 41,13 | 9,51 | 5,74 |
6 | Engersdorf | DDR | 51,97 | 42,57 | 42,57 | 47,27 | 10,95 | 1,44 |
7 | Rottenbach | DDR | 87,63 | – | 87,63 | 87,63 | 56,01 | 45,06 |
Frauen |
||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Pumpe | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Bestzeit | Durchschn. | Abstand | |
1 | Vehra | 34,57 | 29,48 | 29,48 | 32,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | |
2 | Stelzendorf | 31,78 | 57,48 | 31,78 | 44,63 | 2,30 | 2,30 | |
3 | Gamstädt | – | 35,52 | 35,52 | 35,52 | 6,04 | 3,74 | |
4 | Burkersdorf | 38,43 | 43,78 | 38,43 | 41,11 | 8,95 | 2,91 | |
5 | Tlucna | 46,52 | 45,65 | 45,65 | 46,09 | 16,17 | 7,22 | |
Jugend |
||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Pumpe | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Bestzeit | Durchschn. | Abstand | |
1 | Pahren | 53,46 | 42,49 | 42,49 | 47,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | |
2 | Hermsdorf | 51,40 | 44,79 | 44,79 | 48,10 | 2,30 | 2,30 | |
3 | Tegau | – | 45,37 | 45,37 | 45,37 | 2,88 | 0,58 |